Live Betting in Progress

66fb Bet – Cricket, Football And hundreds more events at the best odds

Welcome to Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform. 66fb offers 500+ matches daily, live betting, and instant payouts.

Best Odds Live Betting bKash/Nagad 24/7 Support
Live Odds 473 matches live
Bangladesh vs India
cricket · T20
1.85
3.40
2.10
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Football · Premier League
2.20
3.10
3.50
Chennai Super Kings vs MI
cricket · IPL
1.95
3.60
1.90
Rangpur Riders vs Dhaka Capitals
Cricket · BPL
2.05
3.20
2.00
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
Tennis · Grand Slam
1.75
2.05
0
Matches Every Day
0
Sports
0
% Payout Rate
0
Minute Withdrawals
0
Active Bettors
66fb

66fb Betting Celebrations on Pohela Boishakh in Cumilla

66fb Bet – Bangladesh's most familiar betting experience

Online betting in Bangladesh is no longer just for the experienced. 66fbThe bet section is designed so that even a first-time user can figure out exactly what to do. No complicated interface, no confusing steps – just pick a match, check the odds, and place your bet.

Cricket is the heartbeat of our nation. For every Bangladesh national team match, 66fbThousands of players join the betting lounge at the same time. Bet across all three formats – Test, ODI, and T20. Coverage goes beyond Bangladesh matches to include IPL, BPL, the World Cup, and all major tournaments.

For football, you can bet on everything from the English Premier League to La Liga, Bundesliga, and the Champions League. Tennis, badminton, basketball, volleyball, E-Sports – 66fb-'s sports catalog keeps growing.

Live Betting – Adjust Your Position While the Game Is On

66fbOne of the most exciting features is in-play or live betting. You can place bets even after the match has started – and what makes it even better is that the odds shift as the game unfolds. Experienced bettors who read those changes and bet at the right moment stand to gain much more.

Say Bangladesh scores just 50 runs in the first 10 overs of a cricket match — the odds for the opposing team to win will shorten a bit. But if you see potential for Bangladesh to bounce back in the next 10 overs, placing a bet right at that moment gives you a higher return. That kind of in-play analysis is exactly what makes live betting so exciting.

Today's Matches

500+ events live and upcoming – pick the sport you love

Cricket
Football
Tennis
E-Sports
Badminton
Basketball
Cricket · T20I LIVE
Bangladesh
VS
India
Live · 14 Overs
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.40
India2.10
Cricket · BPL
Rangpur Riders
VS
Dhaka Capitals
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Rangpur2.05
Draw3.20
Dhaka2.00
Football · Premier League LIVE
Man City
VS
Arsenal
Live · 67 Minutes
Man City2.20
Draw3.10
Arsenal3.50
cricket · IPL
Chennai SK
VS
Mumbai I
Tomorrow, 7:30 PM
CSK1.95
Draw3.60
MI1.90
Tennis · Grand Slam
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Today at 5:00 PM
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.05
E-Sports · CS2 LIVE
Team Navi
VS
FaZe Clan
Live · Map 2
Navi2.40
FaZe1.60
66fb

66fb Casino & Betting Entertainment in Barisal

Bet Types

All the ways you can bet on 66fb

Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in one match. The simplest and most straightforward method — ideal for beginners.

Accumulator

Bet on multiple match outcomes at once. Get it all right and you'll earn a multiplier bonus.

Live Betting

Bet on real-time odds while the match is in progress. Read the situation and get your position in at just the right moment.

Handicap Bet

Betting that accounts for the difference in strength between two teams. A popular option in major tournaments.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total runs or goals will be over or under a set number. Hugely popular in cricket.

Player Props

Bet on how many runs or wickets a specific player will take.

First Goal/Wicket

Who scores the first goal or takes the first wicket — these small bets can deliver big returns.

Tournament Winner

Place your bet on the winning team before the tournament even begins — that's where the biggest returns are.

How to Bet on 66fb – A Simple Guide

1
Create an Account

66fbRegister for free. Just enter your mobile number and a password – your account will be ready in under 2 minutes.

2
Add Balance

Deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer. Minimum deposit is just ৳100 BDT.

3
Go to the Bet Section

Select your preferred sport from the sports menu, then click on the match you want to bet on from the match list.

4
Choose Your Odds & Stake

Select the outcome you want to bet on and enter your stake in the bet slip. Your potential winnings will be calculated instantly.

5
Confirm Bet

Once everything looks good, tap the "Place Bet" button. After the result is confirmed, any winnings will be credited to your account automatically.

Payment Methods

bKash
Instant Deposits & Withdrawals
Nagad
Government digital wallets supported
Rocket
Dutch-Bangla Bank Rocket
Bank Transfer
Any Bangladeshi bank account
Crypto (Coming Soon)
USDT & BTC support coming soon
66fb

66fb Dice Games & Betting Fun in Gazipur

What sets 66fb's bet section apart?

Everything we do is built with Bangladeshi players in mind

Best Odds in the Market

66fb's cricket and football odds average 5–8% higher than the competition — meaning more return on the same bet.

Real-Time Live Updates

Scores, stats, and odds update every few seconds. Watch the match and bet as it unfolds.

Cash Out Feature

You can cash out — partially or in full — while a bet is still active, right in the middle of a match.

Fully in Bangla

Interface, customer support, guides — everything in Bangla. No language barrier, no confusion.

Perfect on Mobile

Works seamlessly on any Android or iPhone. Low data usage and fast loading times.

Safe & Transparent

66fbA full history of all bets is stored and can never be altered. Every transaction is verifiable.

Betting Tips – Play Smart

Betting is a game of skill, not just luck. 66fb-'s Betting Tips Expert analysis is available on the page every day to sharpen your decision-making. That said, a few fundamental principles are always worth keeping in mind.

First and foremost, bet on sports you know well. If cricket is your strength, focus your attention there. Betting on unfamiliar sports based purely on odds significantly increases your risk of losing.

Second, set a budget and stick to it. 66fb-'s deposit limit feature lets you set your own spending cap — a practical tool for responsible betting. Avoid the urge to chase losses by placing bigger bets after a losing streak.

Third, Analysis Check this page regularly. Recent team form, head-to-head records, and pitch conditions — these insights make your bets far more informed. Data-driven betting is the most effective strategy over the long run.

Betting Bonuses & Promotions

66fb-'s bet section features exclusive sports bonus offers. New members receive a match bonus on their first bet. Returning members can enjoy weekly accumulator bonuses, and during major tournaments, special insurance bet offers become available — giving you a partial refund even if your bet loses.

For more detailed bonus information, visit our Bonus page for details. Special offers go live ahead of major tournaments, so checking in regularly means you won't miss out.

Bet History & Tracking

Full Betting History 66fb-'s "My Bets" section, kept securely for your reference. You can check at any time which matches you bet on, how much you wagered, what the outcome was, and your overall profit or loss. This transparency 66fb-apart from the rest.

66fb

66fb Dice Game & Betting Fun at the Eid Festival in Rangpur

Your betting information and personal data are fully protected

At 66fb, all your betting transactions and personal data are protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your data is never sold or shared with any third party. Our full Privacy Policy Click here to read.

FAQs

Everything you want to know about betting

After logging in, click the profile icon in the top right corner. From there, go to "Betting History" or "Transaction Log". You can filter by date to view any past bet or transaction. Each entry shows the match name, stake amount, odds, result, and amount paid out. Deposit and withdrawal history is also available in the same menu.

66fb uses industry-standard 256-bit SSL encryption — the same security technology used by banks and government websites. You can verify this by looking for the padlock icon next to the site URL in your browser. You can also enable two-factor authentication (2FA) on your account for an extra layer of protection. Financial data is always stored on encrypted servers and never shared with any third party — this is clearly stated in our Privacy Policy.

Start Betting on 66fb Today

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and bet on your favorite sports — from cricket to football — at the best odds.

বাংলা